vs

Détails

Date Temps Ligue Saison
30 septembre 2018 15 h 30 min PLAYOFFS R3 2018

Lieu

Stade Pershing
75012 Route Bosquet Mortemart, 75012 Paris, France

Résultats

Équipe1234567RHE
Nogent012058X16132
Colombes3000120696

Colombes

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
00000000000
IP H R ER BB SO HR
0000000

Nogent

# Offensif AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
1Guillaume Coquel32110002110
18Emmanuel Luxi31120000110
3Christel Philippe31020000212
32David Ibirma43011010100
13Rafael Landaeta43330003002
7Philip Von Eiff32100001212
24Cyril Gabrie51220000020
92Valentin Cambier 420200001002
17Matthieu Pastyn 7920110000011
4Enrique Bolivar 9201000000200
79Vincent Bouvet 1712000001000
 Total301611121018979
# Défensif IP H R ER BB SO HR
18Emmanuel Luxi796?690
 Total7960690