vs

Détails

Date Temps Ligue Saison
7 octobre 2018 15 h 30 min PLAYOFFS R3 2018

Lieu

Stade Pershing
75012 Route Bosquet Mortemart, 75012 Paris, France

Résultats

Équipe1234567RHE
Nogent502200X944
ESCXV1010010356

ESCXV

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
00000000000
IP H R ER BB SO HR
0000000

Nogent

# Offensif AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
33Enrique Villalba41100000000
18Emmanuel Luxi 3231000002110
3Christel Philippe41000000020
32David Ibirma 1813110002200
13Rafael Landaeta32041101001
1Guillaume Coquel 411010001000
24Cyril Gabrie20020000102
7Philip Von Eiff30000000010
79Vincent Bouvet 1720000000000
4Enrique Bolivar 100000000000
17Matthieu Pastyn 7910000000000
 Total249281106443
# Défensif IP H R ER BB SO HR
18Emmanuel Luxi 326.153?270
32David Ibirma 180.200?110
 Total6.3530380