vs

Détails

Date Temps Ligue Saison
21 octobre 2018 15 h 00 min PLAYOFFS R3 2018

Lieu

Terrain de Montigny
3 Rue Victor Hugo, 78180 Montigny-le-Bretonneux, France

Résultats

Équipe1234567RHE
Nogent0110001323
Évry21004101763

Évry2

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
00000000000
IP H R ER BB SO HR
0000000

Nogent

# Offensif AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
33Enrique Villalba40000000010
18Emmanuel Luxi 3230000000020
3Christel Philippe20000000120
32David Ibirma 1821000000100
13Rafael Landaeta30000000010
4Enrique Bolivar 1720000000010
24Cyril Gabrie20100000010
1Guillaume Coquel 1910000000000
7Philip Von Eiff 7911100000000
17Matthieu Pastyn 401000000000
19François-Xavier Magnier 120000000010
79Vincent Bouvet 710000000110
 Total2332000003100
# Défensif IP H R ER BB SO HR
18Emmanuel Luxi 324.1363480
32David Ibirma 182.2311150
 Total6.36745130