vs

Détails

Date Temps Ligue Saison
16 septembre 2018 14 h 00 min PLAYOFFS R3 2018

Lieu

Terrain Lagny2
38 Avenue du Stade, 77400 Lagny-sur-Marne, France

Résultats

Équipe123456RHE
Lagny213307X1474
Nogent122010662

Nogent

# Offensif AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
18Emmanuel Luxi 1331100001011
3Christel Philippe42220000002
32David Ibirma 1320011000203
13Rafael Landaeta 3240011000002
4Enrique Bolivar30000000120
7Philip Von Eiff30000001021
1Guillaume Coquel41000002020
79Vincent Bouvet32100002000
24Cyril Gabrie30010000011
00Sebastien Nuzzo00000000000
17Matthieu Pastyn00000000000
19François-Xavier Magnier00000000000
92Valentin Cambier00000000000
 Total2964520063810
# Défensif IP H R ER BB SO HR
18Emmanuel Luxi 13217?1040
13Rafael Landaeta 322.165?040
32David Ibirma 130.202?100
 Total4.371401180

Lagny2

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
00000000000
IP H R ER BB SO HR
0000000