vs

Détails

Date Temps Ligue Saison
14 octobre 2018 11 h 00 min PLAYOFFS R3 2018

Lieu

Terrain Évry2
Rue Charles Fourier, 91000 Évry, France

Résultats

Équipe12345RHE
Nogent41124X21132
Pontoise00450973

Pontoise

AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
00000000000
IP H R ER BB SO HR
0000000

Nogent

# Offensif AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
33Enrique Villalba13020002401
18Emmanuel Luxi 1352351000011
3Christel Philippe32100001111
32David Ibirma43032001000
13Rafael Landaeta 1833101001100
4Enrique Bolivar 1722121000100
24Cyril Gabrie32121000001
1Guillaume Coquel 9221010000110
7Philip Von Eiff22000001101
17Matthieu Pastyn 401000000100
92Valentin Cambier 110000000010
 Total262171560061045
# Défensif IP H R ER BB SO HR
18Emmanuel Luxi 133.157?350
13Rafael Landaeta 181.222?020
 Total4.3790370